Pontuação

Individual

Dorsal Nome Escalão Equipa Posição Pontos
4531 Dinis Pontes JUNIORES - MASC CCR /AP MOTORS/ Lobos Averomar cycling team 1 70
2030 Tiago Castro JUNIORES - MASC BTT AVAI 2 60
16797 Francisco da silva Ribeiro JUNIORES - MASC Curvas bike 3 54
16038 José Pedro Coelho Ribeiro SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC JoaneBTT/TrilhosBike/Vaporjane 1 70
2719 José Simões SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC CCR /AP MOTORS/ Lobos Averomar cycling team 2 60
16027 Carlos Oliveira SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC JoaneBTT/TrilhosBike/Vaporjane 3 54
5773 Rui Ferreira SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Clube Ciclismo Rendufe - CCR 4 50
8313 Alfredo Rafael Oliveira Machado SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Mouquim-Triauto 5 46
17105 Rui Filipe Pereira Oliveira SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC 100PRESSA BTT 6 42
16953 Luis Ribeiro SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Individual 7 38
2645 Rodrigo SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Mouquim-Triauto 8 34
17014 José Marinho SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC UDAR 9 30
16306 Pedro Daniel da Silva Martins SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC B. V. Famalicenses 10 26
17037 Tiago Rafael dos Santos Pereira SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Individual 11 22
17041 Nuno Antunes SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC LS BIKE TEAM 12 18
13275 Nuno Costa SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Mouquim-Triauto 13 16
11557 Eduardo Junqueira SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC FCFamalicão BTT 14 14
7775 Diogo Mesquita SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC JoaneBTT/TrilhosBike/Vaporjane 15 12
1900 Vítor Araújo SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 16 10
9288 Paulo Samuel Mesquita Ribeiro SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC União Ciclista de Vila Nova Famalicão 17 8
13502 José Magalhães SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Boavista FC BTT 18 6
8505 Francisco Carneiro SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Mouquim-Triauto 19 4
7696 Francisco Costa SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC ACDL TEAM 20 2
16377 Pedro Avelino Barros Fernandes SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Clube Ciclismo Rendufe - CCR 21 0
17034 Tiago SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Individual 22 0
16852 Diogo Moreira SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC MAL BTT / SOCARFAM 23 0
17085 Ricardo Faria SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC FCFamalicao BTT 24 0
2693 Marco António Maia Costa SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Bike Team Janelas Norte 25 0
9587 Rui Ferreira SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC BiaTodosTeam 26 0
17084 Ricardo Silva SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Love Biker s By Milho D oiro Race Team 27 0
9993 Afonso Castro SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Individual 28 0
13460 José Sampaio SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Love Biker's by Milho D'Oiro Race Team 29 0
16173 Hugo Costa SUB 23 / ELITES - MASC Avebikers Cycling Team / Amve 30 0
16039 Luis Pereira MASTER 30 - MASC JoaneBTT/TrilhosBike/Vaporjane 1 70
16820 Tiago Correia MASTER 30 - MASC DBL bike 2 60
12602 Fábio José Sousa Araújo MASTER 30 - MASC Clube Ciclismo Rendufe - CCR 3 54
2073 Roberto Mota MASTER 30 - MASC AMAPEBTT 4 50
16878 Pedro Martins MASTER 30 - MASC Individual 5 46
3268 Luciano Rocha MASTER 30 - MASC MAL BTT / SOCARFAM 6 42
16001 Luís Filipe Guimarães Alves MASTER 30 - MASC Bike Team Janelas Norte 7 38
8705 Hugo Novais MASTER 30 - MASC BiaTodosTeam 8 34
2492 Jordan fonte MASTER 30 - MASC Individual 9 30
1945 João Fonseca MASTER 30 - MASC MAL BTT / SOCARFAM 10 26
1958 Pedro Miguel Carneiro Fernandes MASTER 30 - MASC Bike Team Janelas Norte 11 22
17056 Tiago Gomes MASTER 30 - MASC JoaneBTT/TrilhosBike/Vaporjane 12 18
15998 Hugo Ribeiro MASTER 30 - MASC Bike Team Janelas Norte 13 16
2310 Luís Santos MASTER 30 - MASC Bike Team Janelas Norte 14 14
2227 Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Andrade MASTER 30 - MASC Abelheira Cycling Team 15 12
16736 Ricardo Daniel Macedo de Sousa MASTER 30 - MASC Individual 16 10
8516 Tiago José Pinto Machado MASTER 35 - MASC OTZ Bike 1 70
1899 Casimiro Alexandre Gomes Oliveira MASTER 35 - MASC TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 2 60
8311 Jorge Barroso MASTER 35 - MASC FCFamalicão BTT 3 54
8417 Luis Oliveira MASTER 35 - MASC Mouquim-Triauto 4 50
2338 Carlos Rebelo MASTER 35 - MASC Team optical+ 5 46
17079 Artur Brandão MASTER 35 - MASC Individual 6 42
8439 André Ribeiro MASTER 35 - MASC Mouquim-Triauto 7 38
17081 Joel Perreira MASTER 35 - MASC JoaneBTT/TrilhosBike/Vaporjane 8 34
3369 Ricardo Costa RicGo MASTER 35 - MASC TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 9 30
2428 José Ribeiro MASTER 35 - MASC ACDL TEAM 10 26
9939 Bruno Pinheiro MASTER 35 - MASC Aesthetic Cycling Team 11 22
9005 Eusébio Costa Gonçalves MASTER 35 - MASC Individual 12 18
2098 Artur Tinoco MASTER 35 - MASC Individual 13 16
16105 José Carlos Castro Coelho MASTER 35 - MASC JoaneBTT/TrilhosBike/Vaporjane 14 14
10337 Nuno sa MASTER 35 - MASC Friendlywheels Bike Team 15 12
16041 Jorge Manuel de Azevedo Fernandes MASTER 35 - MASC JoaneBTT/TrilhosBike/Vaporjane 16 10
16991 Vitor Oliveira MASTER 35 - MASC JoaneBTT/TrilhosBike/Vaporjane 17 8
16630 Filipe Oliveira MASTER 35 - MASC FlorestaBTT 18 6
16330 Carlos Silva MASTER 35 - MASC JoaneBTT/TrilhosBike/Vaporjane 19 4
15674 Francisco Machado MASTER 35 - MASC FLORESTABTT/INIDEAPUBLICIDADE 20 2
17049 Pedro Vilaça MASTER 35 - MASC Individual 21 0
6147 Luís Filipe Oliveira Sousa MASTER 35 - MASC Individual 22 0
2282 Marcos Torres MASTER 35 - MASC Guilhabreu MTB 23 0
8527 André Macedo MASTER 35 - MASC ACDL Team 24 0
16898 Daniel Martins MASTER 35 - MASC Love Biker's by Milho D'Oiro Race Team 25 0
16288 Querubim Moreira MASTER 35 - MASC Baltar Bike Team 26 0
17159 Bruno laves santos MASTER 40 - MASC Rompe Trilhos AJPCAR 1 70
2105 Ricardo Oliveira MASTER 40 - MASC Trepadores 2 60
16838 Carlos Pereira MASTER 40 - MASC MAL BTT / SOCARFAM 3 54
16341 Mário Joaquim Araújo Ferreira MASTER 40 - MASC CCR /AP MOTORS/ Lobos Averomar cycling team 4 50
2845 Flávio Fonseca MASTER 40 - MASC Mouquim-Triauto 5 46
15547 Pedro Silva MASTER 40 - MASC CCR /AP MOTORS/ Lobos Averomar cycling team 6 42
2072 Paulo Costa MASTER 40 - MASC Eloo D'Engate 7 38
2127 VITOR LOPES MASTER 40 - MASC Mouquim-Triauto 8 34
15001 Hélder Cerqueira MASTER 40 - MASC Pro Energy Amares 9 30
5500 Marco lopes MASTER 40 - MASC AFIM DE BTT 10 26
3083 Philippe Magalhaes MASTER 40 - MASC Individual 11 22
2242 Sergio Fernando Figueiras Baptista MASTER 40 - MASC CCR /AP MOTORS/ Lobos Averomar cycling team 12 18
8748 Carlos Castro MASTER 40 - MASC Individual 13 16
16824 Carlos António Castro e Silva MASTER 40 - MASC JoaneBTT/TrilhosBike/Vaporjane 14 14
16904 Francisco Macieira MASTER 40 - MASC LS BIKE TEAM 15 12
3277 Fernando Dias Passos MASTER 40 - MASC Individual 16 10
2198 Telmo Cunha MASTER 40 - MASC Centro Médico da Cruz 17 8
17096 Pedro Nuno Ferreira Serra MASTER 40 - MASC Individual 18 6
1928 Bruno Teixeira MASTER 40 - MASC Team Bike Brothers 19 4
17040 Pedro Freitas MASTER 40 - MASC Arc Vale São o Cosme 20 2
4694 Hugo de Araujo Dias Faria Vilas Boas MASTER 40 - MASC TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 21 0
16430 Nuno Soares MASTER 40 - MASC Los Bravos 22 0
17015 André Dias MASTER 40 - MASC Individual 23 0
16266 Carlos Alexandre Silva Carvalho MASTER 40 - MASC Btt4all 24 0
9047 Pedro Bruno Gomes Fernandes MASTER 45 - MASC Mouquim-Triauto 1 70
2391 Filipe Carvalho MASTER 45 - MASC TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 2 60
16338 Paulo Bruno pinto dos Santos MASTER 45 - MASC Clube Ciclismo Rendufe - CCR 3 54
16100 Luís Ricardo da silva Martins MASTER 45 - MASC Mouquim-Triauto 4 50
8809 José Carlos Mendes Queirós MASTER 45 - MASC FCFamalicão BTT 5 46
1925 Marco Marques MASTER 45 - MASC A.Cu.R.A BTT Setup Tech 6 42
5428 Jorge Gonçalves MASTER 45 - MASC J.G 7 38
17030 Eduardo Nuno Barbosa Bernardino MASTER 45 - MASC GR Gavião BTT 8 34
15405 Armando Peixoto MASTER 45 - MASC Clube Ciclismo Rendufe - CCR 9 30
16322 ARMANDO RAMOS MASTER 45 - MASC Amigos do Pedal 10 26
16669 Fernando Guimarães MASTER 45 - MASC QV Garrafeira / Dona Tostada Team 11 22
8928 Hugo Miguel Rodrigues Fernandes MASTER 45 - MASC União Ciclista V.N. Famalicão/Centro Ciclista Avidos 12 18
1479 rui pinho MASTER 45 - MASC Los Bravos 13 16
8933 Agostinho Freitas MASTER 45 - MASC Individual 14 14
1840 Luis Santos MASTER 45 - MASC Individual 15 12
3177 Jorge Alexandre Pereira Rodrigues MASTER 45 - MASC União Ciclista de Vila Nova Famalicão 16 10
16252 Rui Moreira MASTER 45 - MASC Individual 17 8
3156 Rafael luis Coelho fernandes MASTER 45 - MASC SuperBike Team 18 6
8916 Carlos Rodrigues MASTER 45 - MASC BTTBEZAINAS 19 4
33 Bruno Amorim MASTER 45 - MASC Los Bravos 20 2
12221 Hugo Bezerra MASTER 45 - MASC Rebeldes bike 21 0
17097 Ismael Rodrigues MASTER 45 - MASC Gonditrilhos ACG / DC Imobiliária 22 0
16250 Carlos Silva MASTER 50 - MASC JoaneBTT/TrilhosBike/Vaporjane 1 70
8503 José Rodrigo Moreira Bragança MASTER 50 - MASC Individual 2 60
4928 Paulo Gomes MASTER 50 - MASC CCR /AP MOTORS/ Lobos Averomar cycling team 3 54
9289 Paulo Ribeiro MASTER 50 - MASC União Ciclista de Vila Nova Famalicão 4 50
2195 Valdemar Fragoso MASTER 50 - MASC SuperBike Team 5 46
1879 João Santos MASTER 50 - MASC Gonditrilhos ACG / DC Imobiliária 6 42
17106 Hugo Manuel Barbosa Alves MASTER 50 - MASC União Ciclista V.N. Famalicão/Centro Ciclista Avidos 7 38
7472 David Pereira MASTER 50 - MASC Btt Sextas & Noites 8 34
2770 LUIS FILIPE PASSOS AZEVEDO MASTER 50 - MASC GR Gavião BTT 9 30
16868 Manuel Silva MASTER 50 - MASC BTT 9:15 Louro 10 26
1073 Armando Oliveira MASTER 50 - MASC MAGIC FRIENDS RUNNERS/AMITORRE 11 22
3291 Carlos Paulo MASTER 50 - MASC BTT Cabeçudense 12 18
17045 José da Costa Silva MASTER 50 - MASC Arc Vale São o Cosme 13 16
16171 José Carlos Faria Carvalho MASTER 50 - MASC Os Cinco BTT 14 14
4883 Rui Machado MASTER 50 - MASC BRUFEBTT 15 12
13109 Jorge Afonso Santos Rocha MASTER 50 - MASC Rebeldes bike 16 10
16934 António Sousa MASTER 55 - MASC Individual 1 70
6003 Joaquim de Sousa Ferreira MASTER 55 - MASC Associação Desportiva de Grijó-Auto Marques 2 60
1946 Paulo Fernandes MASTER 55 - MASC Team Dias Alumínios 3 54
1716 Amândio Jorge Pinheiro MASTER 55 - MASC MAIATOS 4 50
2156 Joaquim Manuel Araújo Barbosa MASTER 55 - MASC União Ciclista V.N. Famalicão/Centro Ciclista Avidos 5 46
8238 Paulo Pereira MASTER 55 - MASC QV Garrafeira / Dona Tostada Team 6 42
11291 FERNANDO MANUEL FARIA PAULA MASTER 55 - MASC CCR /AP MOTORS/ Lobos Averomar cycling team 7 38
5940 Carlos Lopes MASTER 55 - MASC 100 Juízo BTT 8 34
8536 José Peixoto MASTER 55 - MASC Amigos do btt Barcelos 9 30
16996 António Valinhas MASTER 55 - MASC Mouquim-Triauto 10 26
16985 Paulo Moreira MASTER 55 - MASC Magic FreindsRunners/Amitorre 11 22
2697 Helder Carvalho MASTER 55 - MASC GR Gavião BTT 12 18
16183 José Ademar Silva Oliveira MASTER 60 - MASC JoaneBTT/TrilhosBike/Vaporjane 1 70
3198 JOSÉ FRANCISCO ARAÚJO MESQUITA MASTER 60 - MASC União Ciclista V.N. Famalicão/Centro Ciclista Avidos 2 60
2075 Benjamim Adão Pereira da Silva MASTER 60 - MASC União Ciclista de Vila Nova Famalicão 3 54
16508 Fernando Gomes Silva MASTER 60 - MASC União Ciclista de Vila Nova Famalicão 4 50
16713 Joana Margarida Pereira Santos ELITES - FEM TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 1 70
16813 Ana Rita Guimarães Carvalho ELITES - FEM Mouquim-Triauto 2 60
13519 Ana Teixeira ELITES - FEM Love Biker's by Milho D'Oiro Race Team 3 54
8312 Ana Margarida Soliz MASTER A - FEM ACDL Team 1 70
16351 Sandra Oliveira MASTER A - FEM União Ciclista V.N. Famalicão/Centro Ciclista Avidos 2 60
8640 Elsa Fernandes MASTER A - FEM BTTDESALTOALTO 3 54
16794 Sofia Fernandes MASTER A - FEM ARCA Endurance Bike Team 4 50
16211 Andreia Marques MASTER A - FEM Avebikers Cycling Team / Amve 5 46
3279 Raquel Machado da Cunha MASTER B - FEM União Ciclista de Vila Nova Famalicão 1 70
8079 Noémia Magalhães MASTER B - FEM Maiatos 2 60
16086 Susana Gonçalves MASTER B - FEM BTTDESALTOALTO 3 54
3050 Catarina MASTER B - FEM União Ciclista V.N. Famalicão/Centro Ciclista Avidos 4 50
16931 Susana Marinho MASTER B - FEM OTZ Bike 5 46
17042 Tina Pereira MASTER B - FEM Mouquim-Triauto 6 42
16362 Francisco Araújo GERAL - E-BIKE MASC 100% BTT 1 70
13351 Pedro Araújo GERAL - E-BIKE MASC TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 2 60
2009 Fernando Silva GERAL - E-BIKE MASC TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 3 54
11161 Jorge Silva GERAL - E-BIKE MASC Amigos da Roda 4 50
10261 Nelson Mesquita GERAL - E-BIKE MASC Friendlywheels Bike Team 5 46
9141 Paulo Silva GERAL - E-BIKE MASC Individual 6 42
16601 João Nuno Fonseca GERAL - E-BIKE MASC Amigos do Pedal 7 38
9115 Ricardo Carvalho GERAL - E-BIKE MASC Individual 8 34
9483 PAULO ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS SILVA GERAL - E-BIKE MASC TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 9 30
2121 José Matos GERAL - E-BIKE MASC TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 10 26
16769 Adão Costa GERAL - E-BIKE MASC Citybiketeam 11 22
16070 PINTO CIVIL GERAL - E-BIKE MASC Arc Vale São o Cosme 12 18
8546 Manuel Martins Oliveira GERAL - E-BIKE MASC Individual 13 16
16402 Álvaro Manuel Carvalho de Azevedo Oliveira GERAL - E-BIKE MASC BTT 9:15 Louro 14 14
16345 José Carlos Costa Coelho GERAL - E-BIKE MASC BTT Três Zés & Amigos 15 12
17055 helder oliveira 10:30 GERAL - E-BIKE MASC Citybiketeam 16 10
2222 Carlos Magalhães GERAL - E-BIKE MASC FCFamalicão BTT 17 8
8721 Alípio castro GERAL - E-BIKE MASC TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 18 6
8379 Vitor Hugo Ferreira Pereira GERAL - E-BIKE MASC BTT Três Zés & Amigos 19 4
16359 José Maria Deniz Ferreira da Costa GERAL - E-BIKE MASC BTT Três Zés & Amigos 20 2
4937 João Sequeira GERAL - E-BIKE MASC BRUFEBTT 21 0
8754 Miguel Alves GERAL - E-BIKE MASC TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 22 0
8868 Sónia Araújo GERAL - E-BIKE FEM TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 1 70
9498 Maria José Moniz Castro GERAL - E-BIKE FEM TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA 2 60
16926 Daniela Peixoto GERAL - E-BIKE FEM AFA CYCLES 3 54

Duplas

Posição Dorsal Equipa PROVA Pontos
1 603 AFA CYCLES DUPLAS - MASC 70
603A Nuno Filipe Torres Mesquita
603B Pedro
2 654 FCFamalicão BTT DUPLAS - MASC 60
654A Diogo Silva
654B Luis Carlos Sousa Pereira
3 655 Winsig Cycling Team DUPLAS - MASC 54
655A Hugo Reis
655B Bruno Oliveira
4 650 União Ciclista de V.N.Famalicão-UCVNF DUPLAS - MASC 50
650A Marco Silva
650B Ricardo Carvalho
5 652 CHANTADINO MASTER TEAM DUPLAS - MASC 46
652A Oscar Ramón Estévez Casales
652B Francisco José Rodríguez González
6 601 OTZ Bike DUPLAS - MASC 42
601A Vítor Ribeiro
601B Roberto Daniel Ribeiro Silva
7 600 TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA DUPLAS - MASC 38
600A Bruno Miguel Ramos Carreiras
600B Paulo loureiro
8 602 Amigos do btt Barcelos DUPLAS - MASC 34
602A Sérgio Loureiro
602B Tiago Sousa
Posição Dorsal Equipa PROVA Pontos
1 700 Bikemania Famalicão /UCVNF DUPLAS - FEM 70
700A Cristina Oliveira
700B Flora Freitas Carvalho
Posição Dorsal Equipa PROVA Pontos
1 800 LS BIKE TEAM DUPLAS - MISTAS 70
800A Cláudia
800B ricardo Silva
2 801 Erdal Guimarães Ciclismo DUPLAS - MISTAS 60
801A Cecília Nazaré Pereira Araújo
801B malheiro jorge
3 804 Avebikers Cycling Team / Amve DUPLAS - MISTAS 54
804A Elisabete Carvalho
804B Fábio Faria
4 803 TOCANDAR - FORTUNNA DUPLAS - MISTAS 50
803A Silvia Silva
803B Miguel Ribeiro